Share:
 

Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
Under 16's GF 11 Mar 17
25 Mar 17
Raymond Terrace
185 JT Page 122  WD Fort 3/23 M Hampton 2/32
def Northern Suburbs Black
Robins Oval 
2nd Grade Competition 14 4 Mar 17 Raymond Terrace
drew City United
Jack Collins Oval 
3rd Grade Competition 14 4 Mar 17 City United
drew Raymond Terrace
Louth Park 
4th Grade Competition 14 4 Mar 17 Raymond Terrace
drew City United
Bill Bobbins Oval 
5th Grade Competition 14 4 Mar 17 City United
drew Raymond Terrace
GUOOF 
Under 15's SF 11 Mar 17 Northern Suburbs
2/36  
def Raymond Terrace
35  J Spohr 2/0 E Sutherland 2/0 T Bartlett 2/13
Kurri Central 
Under 14's SF 11 Mar 17 City United
5/54 D Callaghan 27*  M Farmer 3/3
def Raymond Terrace
7/51(cc)  B Crebert 2/16
Lorn Park 
Under 13s 16 4 Mar 17 Karuah
drew Raymond Terrace
Karuah 
Under 12's Division 1 7 26 Nov 16 Raymond Terrace
9/66(cc)  A Gibson 2/3 B Mehrton 2/7
def by Kurri Weston
2/74  
King Park 3 
Under 12's Division 2 SF 11 Mar 17 Dungog & District Junior
4/79 I Edwards 35* T Hunt 25*  
def Raymond Terrace
77  TJ Lovegrove 2/11 N Carey 2/19
Louth Park 
Kookaburra Cricket 16 4 Mar 17 Raymond Terrace
v Karuah
King Park 3 
Hunter Valley Cup Twenty 20 Tournament 1 20 Nov 16 Raymond Terrace
9/143(cc) JR Thomas 47  
def Kurri Kurri
9/84  AJ Sherritt 4/11
Jack Collins 
Hunter Valley Cup Twenty 20 Tournament 1 20 Nov 16 Raymond Terrace
6/105 LW Maher 37 AJ Sherritt 33  T Harding 2/13
def by Kurri Weston
6/125(cc) J Kavanagh 66  M Pinch 3/15
Jack Collins 
3rd Grade T20 Competition 7 21 Jan 17 Kurri Weston
drew Raymond Terrace
Bolwarra Oval 
4th Grade T20 Competition 7 21 Jan 17 Raymond Terrace
3/41  S Larsen 3/18
def Kurri Weston
39  M Farmer 3/9 K Price 2/1
Bill Bobbins Oval 
5th Grade T20 Competition 7 21 Jan 17 Raymond Terrace
4/115(cc) M Taylor 57  J Sylvester 2/13
def by Kurri Weston
4/126(cc) J Fairfull 77*  JP Wells 2/34
GUOOF 
1st Grade Competition SF 11 Mar 17
12 Mar 17
Northern Suburbs
241 L Mills 70 T Prescott 59  JT Page 3/32 N Savage 3/53
def Raymond Terrace
41  L Mills 3/3 T Prescott 3/16 T Humphreys 2/6 B Sayers 2/15
Robins Oval