Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 152   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Bills, Aiden18110031
2 Wells, Luke N2380041
3 Thomas, Jaymes R1274000
4 Simpson, Blake1670020
5 Pinch, Brad1270000
6 Woodfield, Christopher2570040
7 Barrett, Cody1860000
8 Maytom, Ben1160000
9 Pinch, Mitchell1360000
10 Page, Lachlan2460050
11 Grimshaw, Caleb2660010
12 Abbott, Jaryd1150000
13 Lilley, Brent1252010
14 Abbott, Levi1650020
15 Gear, Tyler T1350001
16 Andrews, Logan2150000
17 Flynn, Hayden1452000
18 Price, Karl1550000
19 Taylor, Mark1650010
20 Thomas, Luke750000
21 Ekert, Luke1240000
22 Savage, Nick1240000
23 Smith, Eathen1146400
24 Page, Jacob T1840010
25 Mason, Kolby1040000
26 Farmer, Max27411881
27 Gear, Tallon2840032
28 Jonovski, Ryan2540100
29 Flynn, Daniel J1230000
30 Holstein, Matthew930000
31 Maher, Luke W430000
32 Gordon, Robbie230000
33 Thomas, Steven B730000
34 Brooks, Brayden2130000
35 Fisher, Luke1430011
36 Price, Sam1933000
37 Flynn, Jordan1430000
38 Taylor, Caden2130010
39 Brooks, Jaxon1031111
40 Harden, Daniel2230011
41 Mather, Joshua1030010
42 Mather, Brodi1030000
43 Banister, Michael2530010
44 Wright, Murray1130000
45 Smith, Bryce L1221000
46 Simpson, Paul1721000
47 Riley, Connor920000
48 Smith, Steve1320010
49 Gough, Michael M1320000
50 Akerman, Duncan1020000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 152   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.