Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 128   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Malone, Paul23146620
2 Everett, Mark20120020
3 Cowell, Joshua19120000
4 Page, Lachlan38110022
5 Smith, Bryce L12101000
6 Page, Justin A24100020
7 Thomas, Jaymes R1990010
8 Lilley, Brent1390000
9 Farmer, Max40917122
10 Thomas, Luke1490000
11 Gear, Tallon3880000
12 Brooks, Jaxon3280331
13 Smith, Steve1982010
14 Abbott, Levi2580001
15 Hughes, Matthew3186050
16 Ekert, Luke1780020
17 Bills, Aaron D1580002
18 Gear, Troy M2380010
19 Warrington, John1670010
20 Sherritt, Aaron J870010
21 Halloran, Jonathon1670000
22 Gear, Tyler T2360011
23 Ormerod, Tristan2160001
24 Bates, Cameron1860000
25 Marks, Brendan1460020
26 Fisher, Luke2660000
27 Marks, Jarrod N860010
28 Drews, Brad1460000
29 Holstein, Matthew2160010
30 Fisher, Andrew1960000
31 Maher, William L1850002
32 Wells, Joshua P2850010
33 Page, Jacob T1750001
34 Flynn, Daniel J1240010
35 Taylor, Mark1940010
36 Lidbury, Alex1040001
37 Crow, Brent940110
38 Hunter, Blake2941000
39 Jonovski, Ryan2740000
40 Cody, Lee J1643010
41 Hughes, Mark1840000
42 Wells, Jason1530010
43 Tynan, Martin1230000
44 Taylor, Caden1730010
45 Hepplewhite, Bailey1330000
46 Harden, Daniel3530002
47 Grainger, Charlie3330000
48 Tarrant, Daniel930000
49 Vanderburg, Ryan1631020
50 Grainger, Scott1830000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 128   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.