Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 127   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Everett, Mark16110010
2 Cowell, Joshua17110000
3 Malone, Paul19105520
4 Smith, Bryce L11101000
5 Page, Justin A2090020
6 Thomas, Luke1290000
7 Page, Lachlan3090021
8 Thomas, Jaymes R1570010
9 Abbott, Levi2170001
10 Hughes, Matthew2776040
11 Ekert, Luke1570010
12 Gear, Troy M1970010
13 Sherritt, Aaron J670010
14 Gear, Tallon3070000
15 Smith, Steve1572010
16 Fisher, Luke2560000
17 Bills, Aaron D1160001
18 Lilley, Brent1160000
19 Holstein, Matthew1760010
20 Fisher, Andrew1760000
21 Ormerod, Tristan1960001
22 Warrington, John1460010
23 Halloran, Jonathon1350000
24 Wells, Joshua P2650010
25 Farmer, Max32513122
26 Maher, William L1440001
27 Bates, Cameron1440000
28 Marks, Jarrod N440000
29 Drews, Brad1140000
30 Hughes, Mark1740000
31 Brooks, Jaxon2240211
32 Flynn, Daniel J1040000
33 Taylor, Mark1740010
34 Jonovski, Ryan2530000
35 Grainger, Scott1630000
36 Marks, Brendan1030010
37 Vanderburg, Ryan1331020
38 Lidbury, Alex730001
39 Crow, Brent530000
40 Hunter, Blake2731000
41 Manley, Giles730000
42 Savage, Nick1330000
43 Andrews, Logan930000
44 Page, Jacob T1330001
45 Cody, Lee J1230010
46 Wells, Jason1430010
47 Taylor, Caden1630010
48 Gear, Tyler T1930011
49 Harden, Daniel2730001
50 Malone, James1920000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 127   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.